Church Road, Erdington, Birmingham

£795 pcm

Commercial ground floor shop comprising of 657.45 sqft (61.15sqm), glazed front with roller shutter.

Commercial ground floor shop

Comprising of:
657.45 sqft (61.15sqm)
Glazed front with roller shutter
W/C
Rear paved garden

Rent - £795
Deposit - £2,385

Call 0121 386 3344 for viewings & further information
Address: Church Road, Erdington, B24 9BE

Contact Henley Charles about this property

Fill in the form below to request more information or to request a viewing.